hec cellulose for thickener h1000

  • Tylose HS grades Website Tylose cellulose ether ...

    Tylose HS grades water soluble, non-ionic, hydroxyethyl cellulose with increased biostability

    Inquire Now
  • Hec (hydroxyethyl Cellulose), Hec (hydroxyethyl Cellulose ...

    Hec (hydroxyethyl Cellulose), Wholesale Various High Quality Hec (hydroxyethyl Cellulose) Products from Global Hec (hydroxyethyl Cellulose) Suppliers and Hec ...

    Inquire Now
  • SE Tylose Tylose H

    Tylose H 10 YG4. Product properties ... Tylose H grades water soluble, ... hydroxyethyl cellulose with standard etherification ...

    Inquire Now
  • Tylose for Personal Care in-cosmetics

    Tylose hydroxyethyl cellulose (HEC) is our most widely used additive in the cosmetic field. Besides the ultra pure cosmetic types, our standard

    Inquire Now
  • Patent WO2016154701A1 Composition and process for ...

    Disclosed herein is hair cosmetic composition comprising a thiol-based compound selected from thiolactic acid and its derivatives or salts, and wherein the ...

    Inquire Now